Kitchen & Household
Sort Best selling
Sort Best selling
-
Sapeli Wood Serving Board with Leopard Print, Handle with Hanging Loop, for Cheese and Fruit
£84.95Sapeli Wood Serving Board with Leopard Print, Handle with Hanging Loop, for Cheese and Fruit
£84.95 -
Jute Natural Table Runner with Crocheted Lace Trim, Tapered Ends, for Dining Table and Decoration
£24.95Jute Natural Table Runner with Crocheted Lace Trim, Tapered Ends, for Dining Table and Decoration
£24.95 -
Triangle Mop with 360° Swivel Joint, Adjustable Telescopic Handle, and Microfiber Cover for Floor, Wall, and Ceiling
£104.95Triangle Mop with 360° Swivel Joint, Adjustable Telescopic Handle, and Microfiber Cover for Floor, Wall, and Ceiling
£104.95 -
2-in-1 Chopping Board with Collection Tray and Clip Holder Made of BPA-Free Plastic for the Kitchen
£14.952-in-1 Chopping Board with Collection Tray and Clip Holder Made of BPA-Free Plastic for the Kitchen
£14.95 -
SaleAurica Honey Jar – Rustic elegance for your kitchen
£14.95Aurica Honey Jar – Rustic elegance for your kitchen
£35.00£14.95 -
SaleStahlvera Bowls – Elegant 5-piece set for perfect mixing
£64.95Stahlvera Bowls – Elegant 5-piece set for perfect mixing
£105.00£64.95 -
SaleBambora – Elegant kitchen storage container
£34.95Bambora – Elegant kitchen storage container
£55.00£34.95 -
SaleTevora Natura – Elegant teak kitchen utensil set
£44.95Tevora Natura – Elegant teak kitchen utensil set
£70.00£44.95 -
SaleArvella Épure – Elegant silicone kitchen utensil set in a minimalist style
£64.95Arvella Épure – Elegant silicone kitchen utensil set in a minimalist style
£115.00£64.95 -
Smoked Glass Coffee Mugs with Wooden Handle, 350 ml (11.8 fl oz), Slim Cylindrical Shape
£24.95Smoked Glass Coffee Mugs with Wooden Handle, 350 ml (11.8 fl oz), Slim Cylindrical Shape
£24.95 -
Round Silicone Coasters with Raised Rim, Non-Slip, Dishwasher Safe, for Glasses
£4.95Round Silicone Coasters with Raised Rim, Non-Slip, Dishwasher Safe, for Glasses
£4.95 -
Ceramic Coffee Cup with Wooden Handle and Saucer, Matte Glaze, 180 ml (6.1 fl oz)
£24.95Ceramic Coffee Cup with Wooden Handle and Saucer, Matte Glaze, 180 ml (6.1 fl oz)
£24.95 -
Conical Ceramic Espresso Cups with Holder, 100 ml (3.4 fl oz), Reactive Glaze
£24.95Conical Ceramic Espresso Cups with Holder, 100 ml (3.4 fl oz), Reactive Glaze
£24.95 -
Coffee Mug Set 4-Piece Ceramic, Four Glazes, Angular Handle, 380 ml (12.9 fl oz) each
£104.95Coffee Mug Set 4-Piece Ceramic, Four Glazes, Angular Handle, 380 ml (12.9 fl oz) each
£104.95 -
Ceramic Coffee Mug with Reactive Glaze, 400 ml (13.5 fl oz)
£34.95Ceramic Coffee Mug with Reactive Glaze, 400 ml (13.5 fl oz)
£34.95 -
Drinking Glass with Lid and Glass Straw, Ribbed Wall, 600 ml (20.3 fl oz)
£24.95Drinking Glass with Lid and Glass Straw, Ribbed Wall, 600 ml (20.3 fl oz)
£24.95 -
Ceramic Crumpled-Look Espresso Cup, 75–80 ml (2.5–2.7 fl oz), Handleless with Colour Gradient
£24.95Ceramic Crumpled-Look Espresso Cup, 75–80 ml (2.5–2.7 fl oz), Handleless with Colour Gradient
£24.95 -
Ceramic Coffee Mug with Integrated Handle, 500 ml (16.9 fl oz), Reactive Glaze and Ribbed Texture
£44.95Ceramic Coffee Mug with Integrated Handle, 500 ml (16.9 fl oz), Reactive Glaze and Ribbed Texture
£44.95 -
Double-Walled Stainless Steel Coffee Cup with Saucer and Spoon, Matte, 300 ml (10.1 fl oz)
£24.95Double-Walled Stainless Steel Coffee Cup with Saucer and Spoon, Matte, 300 ml (10.1 fl oz)
£24.95 -
Ceramic Mug with Marble Glaze, Handleless, Bulging Shape, 175 ml (5.9 fl oz)
£24.95Ceramic Mug with Marble Glaze, Handleless, Bulging Shape, 175 ml (5.9 fl oz)
£24.95 -
Ceramic Coffee to Go Mug with Silicone Lid, 480 ml (16.9 fl oz), Reactive Glaze and Handle Band
£34.95Ceramic Coffee to Go Mug with Silicone Lid, 480 ml (16.9 fl oz), Reactive Glaze and Handle Band
£34.95 -
Ceramic Coffee Mug with Earthen Glaze, Tall Shape, Handle, 350 ml (11.8 fl oz)
£24.95Ceramic Coffee Mug with Earthen Glaze, Tall Shape, Handle, 350 ml (11.8 fl oz)
£24.95 -
Ceramic Espresso Cups with Wooden Handle, 80 ml (2.7 oz), Gradient Glaze with Textured Surface
£24.95Ceramic Espresso Cups with Wooden Handle, 80 ml (2.7 oz), Gradient Glaze with Textured Surface
£24.95 -
Coffee Mug, Smoke Grey Glass with Wooden Handle, Mountain Shape Inside, 450 ml (15.2 fl oz)
£24.95Coffee Mug, Smoke Grey Glass with Wooden Handle, Mountain Shape Inside, 450 ml (15.2 fl oz)
£24.95