Kitchen & Household
Sort Best selling
Sort Best selling
-
Sapeli Wood Serving Board with Leopard Print, Handle with Hanging Loop, for Cheese and Fruit
$115.00Sapeli Wood Serving Board with Leopard Print, Handle with Hanging Loop, for Cheese and Fruit
$115.00 -
Jute Natural Table Runner with Crocheted Lace Trim, Tapered Ends, for Dining Table and Decoration
$35.00Jute Natural Table Runner with Crocheted Lace Trim, Tapered Ends, for Dining Table and Decoration
$35.00 -
Triangle Mop with 360° Swivel Joint, Adjustable Telescopic Handle, and Microfiber Cover for Floor, Wall, and Ceiling
$139.95Triangle Mop with 360° Swivel Joint, Adjustable Telescopic Handle, and Microfiber Cover for Floor, Wall, and Ceiling
$139.95 -
2-in-1 Chopping Board with Collection Tray and Clip Holder Made of BPA-Free Plastic for the Kitchen
$24.952-in-1 Chopping Board with Collection Tray and Clip Holder Made of BPA-Free Plastic for the Kitchen
$24.95 -
SaleAurica Honey Jar – Rustic elegance for your kitchen
$24.95Aurica Honey Jar – Rustic elegance for your kitchen
$44.95$24.95 -
SaleStahlvera Bowls – Elegant 5-piece set for perfect mixing
$84.95Stahlvera Bowls – Elegant 5-piece set for perfect mixing
$135.95$84.95 -
SaleBambora – Elegant kitchen storage container
$44.95Bambora – Elegant kitchen storage container
$64.95$44.95 -
SaleTevora Natura – Elegant teak kitchen utensil set
$54.95Tevora Natura – Elegant teak kitchen utensil set
$94.95$54.95 -
Arvella Épure – Elegant silicone kitchen utensil set in a minimalist style
$89.95Arvella Épure – Elegant silicone kitchen utensil set in a minimalist style
$89.95 -
Smoked Glass Coffee Mugs with Wooden Handle, 350 ml (11.8 fl oz), Slim Cylindrical Shape
$35.00Smoked Glass Coffee Mugs with Wooden Handle, 350 ml (11.8 fl oz), Slim Cylindrical Shape
$35.00 -
Round Silicone Coasters with Raised Rim, Non-Slip, Dishwasher Safe, for Glasses
$12.00Round Silicone Coasters with Raised Rim, Non-Slip, Dishwasher Safe, for Glasses
$12.00 -
Ceramic Coffee Cup with Wooden Handle and Saucer, Matte Glaze, 180 ml (6.1 fl oz)
$40.00Ceramic Coffee Cup with Wooden Handle and Saucer, Matte Glaze, 180 ml (6.1 fl oz)
$40.00 -
Conical Ceramic Espresso Cups with Holder, 100 ml (3.4 fl oz), Reactive Glaze
$35.00Conical Ceramic Espresso Cups with Holder, 100 ml (3.4 fl oz), Reactive Glaze
$35.00 -
Coffee Mug Set 4-Piece Ceramic, Four Glazes, Angular Handle, 380 ml (12.9 fl oz) each
$138.00Coffee Mug Set 4-Piece Ceramic, Four Glazes, Angular Handle, 380 ml (12.9 fl oz) each
$138.00 -
Ceramic Coffee Mug with Reactive Glaze, 400 ml (13.5 fl oz)
$52.00Ceramic Coffee Mug with Reactive Glaze, 400 ml (13.5 fl oz)
$52.00 -
Drinking Glass with Lid and Glass Straw, Ribbed Wall, 600 ml (20.3 fl oz)
$35.00Drinking Glass with Lid and Glass Straw, Ribbed Wall, 600 ml (20.3 fl oz)
$35.00 -
Ceramic Crumpled-Look Espresso Cup, 75–80 ml (2.5–2.7 fl oz), Handleless with Colour Gradient
$35.00Ceramic Crumpled-Look Espresso Cup, 75–80 ml (2.5–2.7 fl oz), Handleless with Colour Gradient
$35.00 -
Ceramic Coffee Mug with Integrated Handle, 500 ml (16.9 fl oz), Reactive Glaze and Ribbed Texture
$63.00Ceramic Coffee Mug with Integrated Handle, 500 ml (16.9 fl oz), Reactive Glaze and Ribbed Texture
$63.00 -
Double-Walled Stainless Steel Coffee Cup with Saucer and Spoon, Matte, 300 ml (10.1 fl oz)
$40.00Double-Walled Stainless Steel Coffee Cup with Saucer and Spoon, Matte, 300 ml (10.1 fl oz)
$40.00 -
Ceramic Mug with Marble Glaze, Handleless, Bulging Shape, 175 ml (5.9 fl oz)
$35.00Ceramic Mug with Marble Glaze, Handleless, Bulging Shape, 175 ml (5.9 fl oz)
$35.00 -
Ceramic Coffee to Go Mug with Silicone Lid, 480 ml (16.9 fl oz), Reactive Glaze and Handle Band
$52.00Ceramic Coffee to Go Mug with Silicone Lid, 480 ml (16.9 fl oz), Reactive Glaze and Handle Band
$52.00 -
Ceramic Coffee Mug with Earthen Glaze, Tall Shape, Handle, 350 ml (11.8 fl oz)
$40.00Ceramic Coffee Mug with Earthen Glaze, Tall Shape, Handle, 350 ml (11.8 fl oz)
$40.00 -
Ceramic Espresso Cups with Wooden Handle, 80 ml (2.7 oz), Gradient Glaze with Textured Surface
$29.00Ceramic Espresso Cups with Wooden Handle, 80 ml (2.7 oz), Gradient Glaze with Textured Surface
$29.00 -
Coffee Mug, Smoke Grey Glass with Wooden Handle, Mountain Shape Inside, 450 ml (15.2 fl oz)
$35.00Coffee Mug, Smoke Grey Glass with Wooden Handle, Mountain Shape Inside, 450 ml (15.2 fl oz)
$35.00